45e International 2020

pilote club
pays
planeur NC
 Neil MacLaughlin  Lasham Gliding Society GBR Mini Nimbus B 85
 Richard Hood  Lasham Gliding Society GBR ASW20a 152
 Manuel Severin  ACR Ardennes BEL Discus bT AH
 Bruno Pieraerts  Faucheurs de Marguerites BEL Arcus V8
 Jean-Louis Cornez  Ténarèze Gascogne Vélivole - Condom BEL ASG29 29
 Henry Inigo-jones  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Benjamin Hughes  Lasham Gliding Society GBR Std. Libelle -
 Jake Brattle  Lasham Gliding Society GBR LS7 25
 Matthew Scutter  Adelaide Soaring AUS Diana 2 LL
 Peter Carter  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Ben Edkins  Stratford Upon Avon GBR LS4a ME
 Katie Stokes  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Andy Holmes  Lasham Gliding Society GBR LS8 418
 Luke Dale  Lasham Gliding Society GBR ASH25 G
 Simon Brown  Lasham Gliding Society GBR LS8a B
 Jonathan Bradford  Scottish Glinding Center GBR Std. Libelle CSR
 Sophie Curio  Lasham Gliding Society GBR Discus 296
 George White  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Oliver Metcalfe  Lasham Gliding Society GBR Discus 2 540
 Stephen Barter  Lasham Gliding Society GBR LS8 L1
 Toby Freeland  Lasham Gliding Society GBR ASW24 w 96
 Emil Dalboe  Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub DEN Duo-Discus -
 Ollie Sleigh  Essex and Suffolk Gliding Club GBR LS3a 157
 Finn Sleigh  Lasham Gliding Society GBR ASW20 5
 Tom Arscott  Lasham Gliding Society GBR LS7wl -
 James Dutton  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Richard Maisonpierre  Cambridge Gliding Center GBR Ventus 2cxt JR
 Afandi Darlington  Lasham Gliding Society GBR ASH30 Mi CC
 Chris Bennett  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Graham Smith  Lasham Gliding Society GBR Ventus 2ct MM
 Gerrard G Dale  Lasham Gliding Society GBR ASW24 wl E2
 Steve Noujaim  Bristol & Gloucestershire Gliding Club GBR ASH31 Mi RP
 Michael Wolff  Omarama Gliding Club AUT JS3 18m KA
 Tom Pavis  York Gliding Centre GBR DG200 15m 1Z
 Jean-Claude Girardin  CAB Beynes FRA Ventus 2cxa F
 Marc Guiheuneuf  CAB Beynes FRA ASW24 CQ
 Sergi Pujol  Aeroclub Cerdanya ESP Mininimbus JJ
 Shaun Lapworth  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 George Hunter  Booker GBR ASW28 Z1
 Alistair Emson  Bicester GBR Std. Cirrus 131
 Clement Allen  Lasham Gliding Society GBR Std. Cirrus 822
 Sebastian Bethge  Mittelhessischer Verein für Flugsport Sontra GER Ventus ct KB
 Stefan Kuse  SFG Giulini e.V. GER Ventus ct AI
 Ollie Wheeler  Bicester GBR Astir CS LX
 Martin Durham  Windrushers GC - Bicester GBR LS8 MD
 Michal Nowak  Lasham Gliding Society GBR - -
 Yannick Melou  CAB Beynes FRA Ventus 2b Y
 Guillaume Pornin  AC Issoudun FRA Duo-Discus t M3
 Lapo Alessandro Busi  Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano ITA ASW20 LAB
 Giovanni Repola  Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano ITA Discus 2b BN
liste d'attente // waiting list
 Charlie Tagg  Deeside GBR LS8 C1
 Roger Partington  Borders Gliding Club GBR Pegase HNZ
 Benjamin Hudson  Lasham Gliding Club GBR Std. Cirrus -
 Jaume Prats  La Cerdanya ESP ASW20 JJ
 Olivier Momege  CAB Beynes FRA Diana 2 D2
 Jean-Marc Périnet  ACVV Châlons-Ecury FRA ASW24E P2
 Sylvain Négri  CVVE Bailleau FRA Nimbus 2c AL
 Jean-Jacques Haberstich  CVVL Lyon Corbas FRA Std. Libelle 735
 Brian Spreckley  AC Issoudun GBR Std. Libelle 280
 Gillian Spreckley  AC Issoudun GBR LS1f 59
 Gilles Hug  AAVO Chérence FRA ASG29 18m FF
 Alistair Bridges  Deeside GBR Std. Cirrus DXL
 Mathias Valentin  SG 70 DEN - -
 Joël Larmignat  Sisteron FRA Duo-Discus DB